Klamath County School District - Home

Back
LINE
List All Members
LINE
Bonanza Elementary
LINE
Bonanza Jr./Sr. High
LINE
Brixner Junior High
LINE
Chiloquin Elementary
LINE
Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High
LINE
Departments
LINE
Falcon Heights Alternative School
LINE
Ferguson Elementary
LINE
Gearhart Elementary
LINE
Gilchrist School
LINE
Great Basin Homeschool Center
LINE
Henley Elementary
LINE
Henley High
LINE
Henley Middle
LINE
Keno Elementary
LINE
Lost River Jr./Sr. High
LINE
Malin Elementary
LINE
Mazama High
LINE
Merrill Elementary
LINE
Online Elementary
LINE
Peterson Elementary
LINE
Shasta Elementary
LINE
Stearns Elementary
LINE


Staff Directory
Search:   

First Name 
Last Name 
Title 
Phone #  School 
Anna  Aylett  Ag Science/Forestry Teacher    Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Rosa  Banderas  Payroll/Accounts Payable & Athletic/Attendance Secretary  541-545-6581 ext 2712  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Paige  Byrne  Registrar   541-545-6581 ext 222  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Jamie  Carlson Lauer  Resource Teacher    Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Sergio  Cisneros  Vice Principal/Athletic Director  541-545-6581 ext 228  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Donny  Cloud  Paraprofessional    Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Andy   Davis  Counselor    Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Buddy  Downing  Sweeper    Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Mallory  Drake  Math    Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Samantha  Fields  Advanced Science/Robotics     Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Martine  Ginestar  Paraprofessional    Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Corey  Hedger  Social Studies     Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Delana   Heidrich  Language Arts/Choir    Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Melanie  Hodel-Brown  Paraprofessional    Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Ashton  Hubbard  Science    Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Marie  Kinney  Spanish    Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Freddy  Maldonado  Business (CTE) - Technology - Tech Facilitator    Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Michelle  Montoya  Social Studies     Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Larry  Morene  PE/Health/Weight Training    Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Leonard  Morgan  Custodian    Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Joyce  Munson  Assistant Cook    Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Jordan   Osborn  High School Principal  541-545-6581 ext 226  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Richard   Otto  Advanced Math     Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Theresa  Palmer  Assistant Cook    Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Adam   Patterson  Head Custodian    Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Donna   Radford  ELL Instructor    Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Roland  Scott  Sweeper    Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
William  Simmons  Custodian    Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Alexis  Smith  Language Arts    Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Tammy  Wills  Assistant Cook    Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Leona  Worden  Librarian    Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   

 

Klamath County School District - © 2009 - All Rights Reserved | Designed, Developed & Deployed by Project A

printer friendly version Printer friendly version