Klamath County School District - Home

Back
LINE
List All Members
LINE
Bonanza Elementary
LINE
Bonanza Jr./Sr. High
LINE
Brixner Junior High
LINE
Chiloquin Elementary
LINE
Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High
LINE
Departments
LINE
Falcon Heights Alternative School
LINE
Ferguson Elementary
LINE
Gearhart Elementary
LINE
Gilchrist School
LINE
Great Basin Homeschool Center
LINE
Henley Elementary
LINE
Henley High
LINE
Henley Middle
LINE
Keno Elementary
LINE
Lost River Jr./Sr. High
LINE
Malin Elementary
LINE
Mazama High
LINE
Merrill Elementary
LINE
Online Elementary
LINE
Peterson Elementary
LINE
Shasta Elementary
LINE
Stearns Elementary
LINE


Staff Directory
Search:   

First Name 
Last Name 
Title 
Phone #  School 
Michelle   Baeth  Autism Consultant/Sped Coordinator  541 851-8775  Departments/
Special Services
  
 
Laura  Blair   Director of Special Services  541-851-8759  Departments/
Special Services
  
 
JoAnne   Criss   Evaluation Specialist/Coordinator  541-885-3359 ext 224  Departments/
Special Services
  
 
Teri  deGroot  Evaluation Specialist/Coordinator  541-851-8773  Departments/
Special Services
  
 
Robin  Delong   Evaluation Specialist  541-851-8724  Departments/
Special Services
  
 
Nancy  Denson  Elementary Special Programs Principal  541-885-3361  Departments/
Special Services
  
 
Randy  Denson  Transitions Teacher  541-885-3361  Departments/
Special Services
  
 
Kim  Hilyard   Occupational Therapist   541-883-6656  Departments/
Special Services
  
 
Kelly  Hirschbock  Occupational Therapist  541-883-6656  Departments/
Special Services
  
 
Stephanie  Hudson  Assessment Team Secretary  541-851-8722  Departments/
Special Services
  
 
Kerry   Smith  Secondary Special Services Coordinator  541-885-3359 ext. 221  Departments/
Special Services
  
 
Salli  Zavala  Special Services Assistant  541-851-8760  Departments/
Special Services
  
 

 

Klamath County School District - © 2009 - All Rights Reserved | Designed, Developed & Deployed by Project A

printer friendly version Printer friendly version