Klamath County School District - Home

Back
LINE
List All Members
LINE
Bonanza Elementary
LINE
Bonanza Jr./Sr. High
LINE
Brixner Junior High
LINE
Chiloquin Elementary
LINE
Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High
LINE
Departments
LINE
Falcon Heights Alternative School
LINE
Ferguson Elementary
LINE
Gearhart Elementary
LINE
Gilchrist School
LINE
Great Basin Homeschool Center
LINE
Henley Elementary
LINE
Henley High
LINE
Henley Middle
LINE
Keno Elementary
LINE
Lost River Jr./Sr. High
LINE
Malin Elementary
LINE
Mazama High
LINE
Merrill Elementary
LINE
Online Elementary
LINE
Peterson Elementary
LINE
Shasta Elementary
LINE
Stearns Elementary
LINE


Staff Directory
Search:   

First Name 
Last Name 
Title 
Phone #  School 
Tammy  Ahalt  TOSA-Online School Specialist    Online Elementary   
Jennifer  Cole  Elementary Curriculum Director    Online Elementary   
Brenda   Collins  Grade 1    Online Elementary   
Janine  Fairfield  Grade 6    Online Elementary   
Amanda  Fitzwater  Grade 5    Online Elementary   
Robin  Flammer  Grade 1    Online Elementary   
Shelley  Freirich  Grade 4    Online Elementary   
Kelley  Fritz  Principal    Online Elementary   
Lisa  Goodfellow  Teacher-EL    Online Elementary   
Megan  Halousek  Grade 3    Online Elementary   
Margaret  Hankins  Grade 3    Online Elementary   
Heidi  Hug  Grade 2    Online Elementary   
Kathryn  Johnson  Grade 5    Online Elementary   
Katherine  Latasa  Grade 4    Online Elementary   
Tonya  Magness  Grade 6    Online Elementary   
Kiran  Malakar  Technology Coordinator/Network System Manager    Online Elementary   
Mary  Mateos  Title Grants/ELD Coordinator     Online Elementary   
Megan  Parrish  SIS Specialist    Online Elementary   
Kerresa  Smith Verneris  Kindergarten    Online Elementary   
Corinne   Swan  Kindergarten    Online Elementary   
Alyssa  Sweeney  Grade 2    Online Elementary   

 

Klamath County School District - © 2009 - All Rights Reserved | Designed, Developed & Deployed by Project A

printer friendly version Printer friendly version