Klamath County School District - Home

List All Members
Bonanza Elementary
Bonanza Jr./Sr. High
Brixner Junior High
Chiloquin Elementary
Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High
Falcon Heights Academy
Ferguson Elementary
Gearhart Elementary
Gilchrist School
Great Basin Homeschool Center
Henley Elementary
Henley High
Henley Middle
Keno Elementary
Lost River Jr./Sr. High
Malin Elementary
Mazama High
Merrill Elementary
Peterson Elementary
Shasta Elementary
Stearns Elementary

Staff Directory

First Name 
Last Name 
Phone #  School 
Monica  Addington  Secretary  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Melissa  Adkisson  Secretary  541-883-5013  Departments/
Tammy   Ahalt  Technology Educator  541-851-8765  Departments/
Teaching and Learning Support
Wayne  Amos  Attendance  541-883-6699  Falcon Heights Academy   
James  Anding  Elementary PE Teacher, HS PE, and Athletic Director  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Andrea  Armantrout  Vice Principal  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Jemina  Armstrong  1st Grade Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Domingo  Arriola  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Justin  Azevedo  Maintenance Supervisor  541-891-0011  Departments/
Maintenance Dept.
Dane  Baeth  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Sandy   Bailey  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Kathy  Baker  1st Grade Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Michelle  Baker  Foreign Language   541-883-5040  Henley High   
Margaret  Baker-McCadden  Vice Principal  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Ned   Baldwin  Maintenance/Plumber    Departments/
Maintenance Dept.
Sarah  Bandfield  Language Arts/Yearbook  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Erin  Banks  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Sandra   Barkley  School Psychologist  541-851-8773  Departments/
Special Services
Randy  Barleen  Physical Education Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Nicole   Barney  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Norm  Barney  Physical Education Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Jody  Beake  Math Teacher  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Jodi  Beanland  6th Grade Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Cassie  Beard  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Rick   Beard  Math Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Patricia  Beasly  2nd Grade Teacher  541-798-5723  Merrill Elementary   
Carlos  Becerra  Art Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Lisa  Beck  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Tim   Beck  6th Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Jennifer   Becker  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Rachel   Belenfant  Kindergarten Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Chris   Benjamin   Choir   541-883-5040  Henley High   
Chris   Benjamin  Choir Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Jackie  Bentley  Secretary  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Sheena   Bergeron  EL Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Ron  Best  6th Grade Teacher    Henley Elementary   
Kevin  Bigby  Physical Education Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Meghan  Biggs  Agriculture/FFA  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Callie  Bissonnette  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Laura  Blair   Director of Special Services  541-851-8759  Departments/
Special Services
Kenny  Bland  Electrician/HVAC/Maintenance  541-883-5011  Departments/
Maintenance Dept.
Cristine   Blaser  1st Grade Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Wayne  Bollinger  Mechanic  541-883-5013  Departments/
Darla  Brandon  Social Studies Teacher/Careers & Academic Manager  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Laurie  Brink  Secretary  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Bobbie Sue  Britton  Health/Leadership Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Virginia  Brollier  Health Services Coordinator /Nurse   541-851-8745  Departments/
Health Services
Heidi  Brookshire  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Allison   Brosterhous  Secondary Homeschool Teacher  541-883-6699 ext. 236  Great Basin Homeschool Center   
Allison   Brosterhous  Secondary Homeschool Teacher  541-883-6699 ext. 236  Falcon Heights Academy   
Gina  Brown  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Larry  Buck  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Jeff  Bullock  Secondary Curriculum  541-851-8738  Departments/
Colleen  Burbank  Educational Assistant    Gilchrist School   
Paige  Byrne  Secretary    Bonanza Elementary   
Paige  Byrne  Secretary  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Angela   Cain  Special Education / Resource Teacher  541-883-5058  Stearns Elementary   
Eugenea  Campbell  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Laura  Campos  1st Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Wendi  Carleton  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Cassie  Carlisle  4th Grade Teacher    Henley Elementary   
Shannon   Carlson   English Language Arts  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Jamie  Carlson Lauer  Guidance Counselor  541-545-6581 ext 227  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Brittany  Carr  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Richard  Cerri  3rd Grade Teacher  541-798-5723  Merrill Elementary   
Emily  Chamberland  Social Skills Learning Facilitator  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Emily   Chamberland  Social Skills Learning Facilitator  (541)883-5055  Keno Elementary   
Robert  Chambrose  Foreign Language (French) Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
James  Chandler  Key Maker/Electrician/Maintenance  541-883-5011  Departments/
Maintenance Dept.
Charles  Charles  Music Teacher  541-798-5723  Merrill Elementary   
Charles  Charles  Music Teacher  541-723-2261  Malin Elementary   
Charles  Charles  Music Teacher    Bonanza Elementary   
Nicole  Chase  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Tifanie  Chavez  Special Education / Resource Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Nichelle  Cheyne  Nurse  541-591-3158  Departments/
Health Services
Tracey  Christensen  Head Teacher  541-353-2417  Gearhart Elementary   
Connie  Cisneros  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Sergio  Cisneros  Buisness Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Beth   Clark   Principal  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Tim   Cleland  Physical Education Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Charoone  Clifford  Secretary  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Brenda   Collins  Kindergarten Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Elementary   
Kris   Collins   EL Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Shelli  Comer       Peterson Elementary   
Craig  Conner  Health/Physical Education Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Mary  Coons  Communication  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Linda  Cooper  Language Arts Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Debra  Cornelison  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-883-5055  Keno Elementary   
Sharon  Cosand  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Tamara  Cosand  Payroll Supervisor  541-851-8757  Departments/
Business Services
Laiken  Coulter  1st Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Christy   Cox  1st Grade Teacher   541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Rob   Crebbin  Social Studies Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Justinian  Creed  Maintenance  541-851-1878  Departments/
Maintenance Dept.
Kristine  Creed  Principal  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Peggy  Crisp  Librarian & Educational Assistant    Gilchrist School   
JoAnne   Criss   Evaluation Specialist/Coordinator  541-885-3359 ext 224  Departments/
Special Services
Renee  Criss  Vice Principal  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Jimmy  Crook  Truck Driver  541-883-5010  Departments/
Chris  Dalla  Food Services Supervisor  541-591-3372  Departments/
Food Services
Lisa  Daly  ELL Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Lisa  Daly  EL Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Janese  Danforth  Secretary  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Justin  Davidson  PE/Health  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Andrew  Davis  Learning Facilitator  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Robin  De Long  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Ryan  Dean  6th Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Jennifer  DeForrest  Language Arts/Theater Arts Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Teri   deGroot  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Helena  DeJong  Science Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Jessica  DeLonge  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Heidi  DeMatteis  5th Grade  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Nancy  Densen  Principal  541-885-3361  Departments/
Special Services
Paige  Denson  GOALS  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Randy  Denson  Transitions Teacher  541-885-3361  Departments/
Special Services
Julie  Dentinger  4th Grade Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Stephanie   deVault  1st Grade teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Tori  Doddridge  Guidance Counselor  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Joe  Donald  Bus Driver/ Bus Mechanic    Gilchrist School   
Jason  Dornhecker  6th Grade Teacher  541-433-9403  Gilchrist School   
Mallory  Drake  Math Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Nancy  Drake  Receptionist/Athletics & Risk Management Secretary  541-883-5000  Departments/
Human Resources/Employment
Jennifer  Dunham  Math Teacher  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Rob  Dunham  Manufacturing/ CTE Teacher  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Jana  Dunlea  6th Grade Teacher  541-723-2261  Malin Elementary   
Ashley  Durham  1st Grade Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Laurie  Edmonds  Elementary Homeschool Teacher  541-883-6699 ext. 237  Falcon Heights Academy   
Laurie  Edmonds  Elementary Homeschool Teacher  541-883-6699 ext. 237  Great Basin Homeschool Center   
Rosanna  Egger  Elem. & Counseling Secretary & Record Keeper  541-433-9403  Gilchrist School   
Janelle  Emard  Interventionist  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Annette  Englestadter  Speech Pathologist  541-883-5055  Keno Elementary   
Robert  Ernst  Carpenter/Regular Maintenance  541-883-5011  Departments/
Maintenance Dept.
Xochitl  Espinoza  Spanish Teacher  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Laura  Estes  Social Studies/Reading Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Phil  Eubanks  Science Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Jan  Fairfield  6th Grade Teacher  541-798-5723  Merrill Elementary   
Cynthia  Fee  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Becky  Fentress  Health, Above & Beyond Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Renée  Ferguson  Director of Business Services  541-851-8730  Departments/
Business Services
Nancy  Fernlund  Secretary   541-545-6581 ext 221  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Nancy  Fernlund  Secretary    Bonanza Elementary   
Mark  Ferrara  Science  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Karina  Ferre  ESL/Intervention Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Heidii  Fettinger  7th to 12th Grade Language Arts Teachers  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Samantha  Fields  Science  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Annette  Flecken  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Erin   Flores  Ell/Spanish Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Erin  Flores  ELL  541-545-6581  Bonanza Elementary   
Erin  Flores  ELL Teacher  541-723-2261  Malin Elementary   
Shelley   Freirich  4th Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Kelley  Fritz  Principal  541 883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Beau  Fullerton  Physical Education/Health Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Carly  Fullerton  Science Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
April  Ganieany  Educational Assistant    Gilchrist School   
Deb  Gardner  Secretary/Registrar  541-883-6699 ext. 221  Great Basin Homeschool Center   
Debbie   Gardner  Secretary/Registrar  541-883-6699 ext. 221  Falcon Heights Academy   
Paul  Gardner  Mechanic  541-883-5013  Departments/
Leslie  Garrett  Principal  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Katherine   Garvin   Band Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Katy  Garvin  Band Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Crystle  Gillam  6th Grade Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Elementary   
Jennifer  Glasscock  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Tanner  Glidden  Science Teacher  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Karyssa  Gomez  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Sonia   Gonzalez  Home School Liaison Located at Henley Elementary  541-850-0912  Henley Elementary   
Carly  Gordon  1st Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Becky  Graetsch  Career Pathways Advisor   541-851-8801  Henley High   
Cynthia  Granberg  Language Arts Teacher  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Laurie  Greif  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Mark  Greif  Director of Human Resources  541-851-8751  Departments/
Human Resources/Employment
Francesca  Grounds  5th Grade Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Elementary   
Krystal  Guilin  4th Grade Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Elementary   
Dena  Hadwick  Human Resources Secretary  541-851-8753  Departments/
Human Resources/Employment
Dee  Hahn  Mathematics Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Brent  Hakanson  Orchestra Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Brent  Hakanson  Strings- Orchestra  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Tom   Hall  Ag Science/Forestry Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Megan  Halousek  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Jesse  Hamilton  Vice Principal/Athletic Director  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Luke  Hammond  Mathematics Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Ashley  Haney  1st Grade teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Darryl  Haney  Mechanic  541-883-5013  Departments/
Jennifer  Haney  Registrar/Counseling Secretary  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Margaret   Hankins  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Crystal  Hanseth  Printer  541-851-8756  Departments/
Print Shop
Erin  Hanson  Vice Principal    Henley Elementary   
Cecil  Hard  Mechanic  541-883-5013  Departments/
Jason   Hardrath  7-12 PE and Health Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Jason  Hardrath  K-6 PE/Health  541-545-6581  Bonanza Elementary   
Brianna   Haro  English Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Devin  Harris  Mathematics Teacher  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Stephanie  Harris  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Marlene  Hart  1st Grade Teacher  541-723-2261  Malin Elementary   
Jamie  Hawkins  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Jennifer  Hawkins-Utley  Elementary Curriculum Director  541-851-8739  Departments/
Jana  Hawthorne  Special Education-Goals  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Jennifer  Hayes  Principal  541-545-6581  Bonanza Elementary   
Julie  Healy  Physical Education Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Delana   Heidrich  English Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Laura  Helms  1st Grade Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Elementary   
Kathi   Hendry  Athletic Secretary  541-851-8810  Henley High   
Sharon  Henry  Spec Ed Structured/Intensive  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Misty  Hense  Head Cook  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Benji  Henslee  Buisness  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Molly  Hepper  Social Studies Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Rita  Hepper  Principal  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Angie  Hernandez  ELL Teacher  541-798-5723  Merrill Elementary   
Ann  Hernandez  3rd Grade Teacher  541-723-2261  Malin Elementary   
Christian  Hernandez  Computer Technician  541-851-8737  Departments/
Technology Service/Tech Support
Rafael  Hernandez  Business  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Mandy  Hewitt  Science  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Ashley  Higgins  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Del   Hildebrand  Bus Driver    Gilchrist School   
Marja  Hill  Social Studies Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Kim  Hilyard   Occupational Therapist   541-883-6656  Departments/
Special Services
Charlene  Himelwright  Guidance Counselor  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Kelly  Hirschbock  Occupational Therapist  541-883-6656  Departments/
Special Services
Jennifer  Hodges  English Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Bethany  Holmes  2nd Grade Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Elementary   
Nancy  Houglum  Kindergarten Teacher  541-798-5723  Merrill Elementary   
Dewayne  Howard  HVAC/Maintenance  541-883-5011  Departments/
Maintenance Dept.
Elisa  Huffman  4th Grade Teacher  541-723-2261  Malin Elementary   
Heidi  Hug  2nd Grade  541-723-2261  Malin Elementary   
Stephanie  Hull  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Debra  Hullman  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Amanda  Hulsey  4th Grade Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
James  Huntsman  Principal  541-851-8739  Gearhart Elementary   
Luis  Idrogo  6th Grade Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Terry  Ingram  SPED/Intervention Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Mary  Iovino  Special Ed Teacher Elementary & Secondary  541-433-9403  Gilchrist School   
Rob  Izzett  Band Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Rob  Izzett  Band Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Vali  Jaeger  Kindergarten Teacher  541-433-9403  Gilchrist School   
Lesli  Jennings  6th Grade Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Jon  Johnson  Coordinator ASPIRE Program  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Kathryn  Johnson  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Mike  Johnson  Counselor  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Sara  Johnson  Director of Assessment, Equity and Staff Development  541-851-8744  Departments/
Stacy   Johnson  3rd Grade teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Steve  Johnson  Athletic Director  541-851-8768  Departments/
Safety/Risk Management
Susan  Johnson  Speech/Language  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Terry  Journey  Sweeper    Gilchrist School   
Mike   Kappas  Vice Principal/Athletic Director  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Hugh (Rob)  Kardell  Social Studies Teacher  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Tonya  Karlowicz  Learning Facilitator  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Robert  Kayton  Music    Henley Elementary   
Robert   Kayton  Band Teacher  541-883-5055  Keno Elementary   
Robert  Kayton  Band Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Robert  Kayton  Band Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Robert  Kayton  Band Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Sarah  Kayton  Band Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Sarah  Kayton  Band and Choir Teacher  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Brad  Keffer  Prevention Specialist  541-883-6699  Falcon Heights Academy   
Cynthia  Kelly  Secretary    Bonanza Elementary   
Cynthia  Kelly  Secretary  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Tanna  King  High School Secretary  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Sheri  Kinnan  Registrar  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Dominique  Kirkpatrick   Agriculture Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Randy  Koehn  Advanced Math Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Camille  Krieger   Secretary/Special Services  541-851-8760  Departments/
Special Services
Kevin  Lakey  Computer Technician  541-851-8731  Departments/
Technology Service/Tech Support
Damon   Langley   Mathematics  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Michelle  Langley  1st Grade  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Julie  Larman  Principal's Secretary  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Rosiland  Larsen  Secretary  541-883-5049  Departments/
Food Services
Katherine  Latasa  4th Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Allen  Laura  Sweeper    Gilchrist School   
Joy  Lease  Attendance Secretary  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Vic  Lease  Vice Principal/Athletic Director  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Kristi  Lebkowsky  Science  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Kristi  Lebkowsky  Science Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Jack  Lee  Principal  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Kari  Leedom  3rd/4th Blended Classroom Teacher  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Arianne  LeFerriere  1st Grade Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Elementary   
Stephanie   LeRoy  Executive Assistant/Superintendent and Board of Directors  541-851-8767  Departments/
Stephanie  LeRoy  Secretary    Departments/
School Board
Karenlynn  Lessard  Spanish Teacher    Gilchrist School   
Katey  Limb  YTP-Transition Specialist  541-885-3361  Departments/
Special Services
Dana  Link  Educational Assistant    Gilchrist School   
Kay  Linman  6th Grade Teacher    Henley Elementary   
Sarah  Lockrem  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Suzi  Lockrem  Athletic Director Secretary  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
James  Lockwood  Health/ PE  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Laura  Lokey  6th Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Nora  Lomax  2nd grade teacher  (541)883-5055  Keno Elementary   
Quovet   Londborg  Educational Assistant    Gilchrist School   
Lana  Loney  Executive Assistant/Business Services  541-851-8730  Departments/
Business Services
Tom  Loney  Vice Principal/AD  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Jacqueline  Mack  Nurse    Departments/
Health Services
Chadwick  Mahanna  English Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Kiran   Malakar  Technology Coordinator/Network Systems Manager  541-851-8734  Departments/
Technology Service/Tech Support
Vitalina  Malakar  Home School Liaison  541-891-8367  Departments/
Teaching and Learning Support
Freddy  Maldonado  Teacher: Business (CTE) - Technology - Tech Facilitator  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Julie  Mann  Secretary  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Darin  Martins  Custodial Supervisor  541-274-1948  Departments/
Maintenance Dept.
Kristen  Masten  Secretary  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Diana  Masters  Language Arts Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Michael  Mastro   Printer   541-851-8754  Departments/
Print Shop
Mary  Mateos  Title Grants/ELD Coordinator  541-851-8763  Departments/
Teaching and Learning Support
Diane  Mathis  Social Studies Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
John  Mathis  Physical Education and Health Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Jason   Matkins   Science Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Kendra  Matkins  Science Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Seth  Matthews  Math Teacher  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Tammy  Mattos  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Booie   Mauch  Academic Advisor  541-883-6699 ext. 224  Falcon Heights Academy   
Matt  McCadden   Special Education Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Carlon  McCollough  Concrete/Maintenance  541-883-5011  Departments/
Maintenance Dept.
Amber   McDonald  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Shannon   McDonald  2nd Grade Teacher    Keno Elementary   
Amy  McGowen  6th Grade Teacher    Henley Elementary   
Mike  McKittrick  6th Grade Teahcer  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Marlena  McPherson  Science Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Leann  Meeds  Secretary  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Delia  Mendez  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Brad  Messman  Maintenance/Plumber    Departments/
Maintenance Dept.
Tandi  Meyjes  District Office Specialist-Payroll  541-851-8748  Departments/
Business Services
Bobby   Mick  Physical Education and Health Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Nicole  Mills   Kindergarden Grade Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Emma  Milstead  Language Arts Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Annalise   Milwrick  District Office Specialist II/AP  541-851-8728  Departments/
Business Services
Ali  Minjares  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-798-5723  Merrill Elementary   
Kaci  Mitchell  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Melanie  Mobley  Gilchrist School Vice Principal  541-433-9403  Gilchrist School   
Anna  Monteil  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Larry  Morene  PE/Health Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Adrianne  Morgan  Language Arts Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Dena  Morosin  4th Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Steve  Morosin  Principal  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Tamera  Mueller  4th Grade teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Jan  Mullin  Secretary    Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Jan  Mullin  Secretary  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Greg  Murdock  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Crystal  Murphy  Special Education/BRIDGES Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Crystal  Murphy  Special Education Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Ivan  Murphy  Mathematics Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Rachel  Murray  Secretary    Departments/
Technology Service/Tech Support
Rachel  Murray  District Office Specialist/Benefits/Technology  541-851-8733  Departments/
Business Services
Dave  Myers  Mathematics Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Katrina  Myers  Language Arts  541-883-6699 ext. 228  Falcon Heights Academy   
Brittni  Myhre  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Tosha  Nanni  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Lori   Nealy  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Judith  Neuman  Speech Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Cathy  Nevala  Art Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Mark  Nevala  Science Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Jenny  Nickell  Kindergarten    Bonanza Elementary   
Laura  Nickerson  Science Teacher/Webmaster  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Todd  Nickerson  Social Studies Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Bob  Nieman  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Rob  Nieraeth  Science Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Suzette  Nieraeth  5thGrade Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Melissa  Nixon  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Erik  Nobel  Math Teacher  (541) 883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Lindsey  Noble  Elementary Resource Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Elementary   
Jessica  Norris  1st Grade Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Erin  Northcutt  5th Grade Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Elementary   
Janica  Nowak  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5055  Keno Elementary   
Georgia  O'Brien  English  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Art  Ochoa  Principal/Athletic Director  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Armando  Ojeda  Pathways Advisor    Mazama High   
Jennifer   Ojeda  Spanish Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Jennifer  Olson  Language Arts/Theater Arts Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Becky  Oman  Secretary  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Jamie  Ongman  Principal  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Larita  Ongman  Principal  541-798-5723  Merrill Elementary   
Larita  Ongman  Principal  541-723-2261  Malin Elementary   
Jordan   Osborn  Vice Principal and Athletic director   541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Joey  Oswald  Nurse    Departments/
Health Services
Richard   Otto  Math Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Luke   Ovgard  Business Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Shelbe   Palmer  Math Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Marjon   Pare  Reading Support Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
David  Parker  Math Teacher  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
SallyAnn  Parker  Language Arts Teacher  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Megan  Parrish  School Information System Specialist  541-851-8742  Departments/
Ruben  Paschal  Vice Principal  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Todd  Pasche  Health Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Cari   Patzke  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Kelly  Patzke  Social Studies Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Heather  Pearson  Secondary Teacher Mentor/Collaboration Grant Coordinator  541-851-8771  Departments/
Teaching and Learning Support
Heather  Pearson  Math Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Korina  Pena  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Matt  Penrod  Social Studies Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Don  Perryman  Social Studies Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Bernis  Peterson  3rd Grade Teacher  541-545-6581  Bonanza Elementary   
Kyle  Petrik  Physical Education/Health Teacher  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Misty   Phelps  District Office Specialist II/Accounts Payable  541-851-8728  Departments/
Business Services
Donna   Phipps  Assistant Custodian    Gilchrist School   
Michelle  Pine  LRC  541-883-6699 ext. 242  Falcon Heights Academy   
Tim  Pinson  Secondary Special Ed./Resource Teacher  541-545-6581 ext 232  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Danielle   Plourde  1st Grade Teacher   541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Tiffany   Poe  Physical Education Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Tiffany  Poe  K-6 PE/Health  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Victoria  Porto  1st Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Brandon  Powell  Physical Education Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Tia  Powell  Curriculum Secretary  541-851-8740   Departments/
Tammy  Preskitt  1st Grade Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Chris  Preston  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5055  Keno Elementary   
Janell   Preston  Principal  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Patty  Preston  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5055  Keno Elementary   
Scott  Preston  Principal  541-783-2321  Chiloquin Jr./Sr. High   
Steve  Prock  Principal  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Nicole  Pryor  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Annette  Quinowski  5th Grade Teacher  541-798-5723  Merrill Elementary   
Ashley  Quinowski  1st Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Paul   Rademacher   Health Occupations Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Clint  Radford  Science Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Jessica   Radmaker Reichardt  School Counselor  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Patty  Rajnus  Bookkeeper/Secretary  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Stacey   Ramirez  Guidance Counselor  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Jill   Rawlins  Secretary  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Jeffrey  Ray  Computer Technician    Departments/
Technology Service/Tech Support
Sally  Reeves  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Denise  Reid  District Accountant  541-851-8727  Departments/
Business Services
Michael  Reinstein  4th Grade Teacher    Henley Elementary   
Kristy  Reynolds  Secretary  541-723-2261  Malin Elementary   
Sarah  Rietdyk  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Kjaersti  Roberts  Language Arts Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Caresse  Robertson  Choir Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Caresse  Robertson  Choir  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Terri   Robinette  Office Manager  541-798-5723  Merrill Elementary   
Kendra  Rodgers  6th grade teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
James  Roemer  STEPS 1 Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Greg  Rogers  Computer Education  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Noreen  Rojas  Secretary  541-883-5055  Keno Elementary   
Mike  Rooney  School Counselor  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Randy   Rose  Vice Principal  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Candice  Roseberry  Substitute Teacher/ Coach  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Laurie  Ross  Language Arts, CAD, Robotics Teacher  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Mike  Ross  4th Grade Teacher  541-798-5723  Merrill Elementary   
Theresa  Ross  Physical Education Teacher   541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Shelley  Rosser   4th Grade Teacher     Keno Elementary   
Joanie  Rote  Director Viking Babies/Teen Parent Program  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Melissa  Rowland  Warehouse Supervisor   541-880-8217  Departments/
Oma  Rowley  District Office Specialist II/Accounting Clerk  541-851-8774  Departments/
Business Services
Alecia  Rush  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Neal  Rutter  Attendant  541-883-5010  Departments/
Jolene  Sale  6th Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Jeff  Salvati  Social Studies Teacher  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Linnae  Salvati  Foreign Language (Spanish) Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Hailey  Sargent  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Holly  Sarich  5th Grade Teacher  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Nicole  Scheidler  5th Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Claudine  Schlecht  2nd grade Elementary Teacher  541-433-9403  Gilchrist School   
Michelle  Schmidt  4th Grade Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Tracy  Schmiedeberg  6th Grade Teacher  541-883-5055  Keno Elementary   
Charity  Schmitt  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Erin  Schuhmacher  Guidance Counselor  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Maribeth  Schwartz  Bookkeeper/Secretary  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Marie  Schwartz  Assistant Cook    Gilchrist School   
Cassie  Scott  Secretary  541-883-6699 ext. 222  Falcon Heights Academy   
Cassie  Scott  Secretary  541-883-6699 Ext. 222  Great Basin Homeschool Center   
Don  Scott  Math  541-883-6699 ext. 226  Falcon Heights Academy   
Terri  Severson  Secretary  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Carolyn   Sheets  Nurse   541-851-8746  Departments/
Health Services
Sarah  Shively  Principal  541-883-5055  Keno Elementary   
Charli  Shockley  5th Grade Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Steve  Siders  Physical Education Teacher  541-883-5055  Keno Elementary   
Steve  Siders  Physical Education/Health  541-883-6699 ext. 225  Falcon Heights Academy   
Gerald  Skelton  Social Studies Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Kelly  Slezak  Nurse  541-851-8747  Departments/
Health Services
Dr. Douglas   Smith   School Psychologist   541-885-3359 ext 221  Departments/
Special Services
Brad  Smith  Physical Education Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Geralyn  Smith  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Jeannie  Smith  4th Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Jim  Smith  Risk Management   541-851-8758  Departments/
Safety/Risk Management
Kerry   Smith  Secondary Coordinator  541-885-3359 ext. 221  Departments/
Special Services
Sarah  Smith  Principal's Secretary  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Shawn   Snoozy  Supervisor   541-892-1080  Departments/
Amberlee  Solito  Physical Education and Health Teacher  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Dan  Solyst  Mathematics Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Kjerstin  Spark-Stahl  Social Studies Teacher  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Jeff  Sparks  TAG Coordinator  541-883-5058  Departments/
Teaching and Learning Support
Ashley  Spivey  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Kelly  Sprunger  Secretary  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Joann  Staysa  Secretary  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Brian  Stock  Science Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Meghan  Stock  Physical Education Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Alex  Stork  GED  541-883-6699 ext. 231  Falcon Heights Academy   
Kathi  Stotts  Kindergarten Teacher  541-723-2261  Malin Elementary   
Lisa  Stringer  Language Arts/Video Production  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Jeff  Sturgeon  Construction/Metals/Mathematics Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Kristi  Sturgeon  Health/Alternative Education Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Jessica  Suchorski  Science Teacher    Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Wayne   Suchorski  Ag Mechanics-Advisor FFA   541-883-5040  Henley High   
Cori  Swan  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Theresa  Sweigert  Secretary  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Denise  Swingle  Elementary Teacher Mentor  541-851-8764  Departments/
Teaching and Learning Support
Ernie  Szeremi  Bus Driver    Gilchrist School   
Aleasha   Tacchini  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Joe  Tacchini  Principal  541-883-6699  Falcon Heights Academy   
Joe  Tacchini  Principal  541-883-6699  Great Basin Homeschool Center   
Sally  Taylor  Math Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Laci  Teaters  1st Grade Teacher  541-798-5723  Merrill Elementary   
Mark   Teel Jr.  Lead Computer Technician   541-851-8736  Departments/
Technology Service/Tech Support
Mike  Telford  Business, Social Studies, 8th grade Math Teacher  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Greg  Thede  Superintendent  541-851-8766  Departments/
Lindsay  Thede   Special Education Transition Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Jerry  Thomas  4th Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Baylee  Thompson  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Carla  Thompson  Secretary  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Jeremy  Throne  Chemstry/Advanced Science  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Allie  Tibbits  1st Grade Teacher  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Glenn  Tillery  Carpenter/Maintenance  541-883-5011  Departments/
Maintenance Dept.
Samantha  Tipler  Grant Coordinator/Public Relations  541-851-8743  Departments/
Kathleen  Todd  German/Language Arts Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Vanessa   Todd   Guidance Counselor  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Courtney   Toney  English Language Arts  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Adriana  Torres  5th Grade Teacher  541-723-2261  Malin Elementary   
Jules   Tremeryn   English   541-883-5040  Henley High   
Terry  Trumbull  Math/Project Lead the Way/Robotics Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Eleanor  Trygstad  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Rhonda  Tyler  Speech Language Pathologist  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Rhonda  Tyler  Speech Language Pathologist    Gilchrist School   
Chelsey   Tyree  Executive Assistant/Human Resources  541-851-8752  Departments/
Human Resources/Employment
William  Utley  Social Worker  541-851-8762  Departments/
Teaching and Learning Support
Michelle  Vance  ECI Specialist / Coordinator  541-883-4748  Departments/
Special Services
Michelle  Vance  ECI and Private School Coordinator    Departments/
Special Services
Reiko  Vanover  1st Grade Teacher  541-883-5055  Keno Elementary   
Kerresa  Verneris  Kindergarten Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Suk Ching  Vincent  2nd Grade Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Aaron  Von Tersch  Social Studies Teacher  541-883-5025  Brixner Junior High   
Brian  Wachs  Technology Teacher  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Kelly  Wadkins  Physical Education Teacher  541-798-5723  Merrill Elementary   
Kelly  Wadkins  Physical Education Teacher  541-723-2261  Malin Elementary   
Megan  Walker  4th Grade Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Steve  Walker  Automotive Shop Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Tamara  Walker  6th grade teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Angela  Wallin  Vice Principal  541-798-5666  Lost River Jr./Sr. High   
Ralph   Watah  Home/School Liaison  541-851-8741  Departments/
Teaching and Learning Support
Elizabeth  Watterberg  4th Grade Teacher  541-883-5063  Stearns Elementary   
Tonja  Weber  2nd Grade Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
David  Wehr  Principal  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
WeDawna  Weiser-Kentta  Secretary  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Ashley  West  ELL Teacher  541-883-5038  Henley Elementary   
Rick  West  Educational Assistant and HS Football Coach    Gilchrist School   
Barb  Whalen  Foods/Prostart Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Mike  Whalen  Mathematics Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Pete  Whisler  Classified Tutor  541-883-6699  Falcon Heights Academy   
Heather  Whittle  Science Teacher  541-433-2295  Gilchrist School   
Brian  Wigen  ROTC Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Carrie  Wilcox  3rd Grade Teacher  541-783-2338  Chiloquin Elementary   
Sean  Wilcox  EL Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Sean  Wilcox  EL Teacher  541-885-5040  Henley High   
Sean   Wilcox  EL Teacher  541-883-5050  Henley Middle   
Annette  Williams  Special Education/Resource Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Jennifer   Witt  4th Grade Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Zach  Witt  Physical Education Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Zack  Witt  PE Teacher  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Dylan  Woodrum  Social Studies Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
John  Woodward  ROTC Teacher  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Sarah  Woodwick  3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Steve  Woodwick  Science Teacher  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Kevin  Worden  Attendance Secretary  541-883-5040  Henley High   
Heather   Wright  Vice Principal/Athletic Director  541-545-6581  Bonanza Jr./Sr. High   
Stacy   Wright   3rd Grade Teacher  541-883-5060  Shasta Elementary   
Karen  Wynne  Athletic Secretary  541-883-5024  Mazama High   
Amy  Yancey  Secretary  541 883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   
Jaime  Zakour  Speech Language Pathologist  541-883-5058  Peterson Elementary   
Salli  Zavala  Assesment Team Secretary  541-851-8722  Departments/
Special Services
Salli  Zavala  Sped Coordinator Secretary  541-851-8722  Departments/
Special Services
PJ  Ziegler  6th Grade Teacher  541-783-2238  Chiloquin Elementary   
Dennis  Zullo  Carpenter/Maintenance  541-883-5011  Departments/
Maintenance Dept.
Shelly  Zurbrugg  4th Grade Teacher  541-883-5036  Ferguson Elementary   


Klamath County School District - © 2009 - All Rights Reserved | Designed, Developed & Deployed by Project A

printer friendly version Printer friendly version